Fahrdienstplan 2018


Download
Fahrdienstplan_2018_web.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 7.8 KB

Termin Gschasi Hörnleberg
24.03. Sa. Özdemir Ali-Kemal  
25.03 So. Oechsler Andreas  
30.03. Fr. Gay Xavier  
31.03. Sa. Hipp Jessica  
01.04. So. Hausmann Erich  
02.04. Mo. Hemming Maria  
07.04. Sa. Heizmann Katrin Münning Aljoscha
08.04. So. Hiller Fritz Müller Jürgen
14.04. Sa. Erdogan Ali Müller Karsten
15.04. So. Ehret Arno Moser Marcus
21.04. Sa. Edvi-Illes Attila Petri Karsten
22.04. So. Dekrell Florian May Lara
28.04. Sa. Dufner Werner Lüders Dietrich
29.04. So. Disch Dieter Kuhn Stefan
01.05. Di. Zipfel Jens Buderer Georg
05.05. Sa. Willmann Christian Dahms Rolf
06.05. So. Wendt Thomas Kröger Jörg
10.05. Do. Thiel Claudia Burger Manfred
12.05. Sa. Sillmann Richard Kriele Christoph
13.05. So. Kriele Christoph Böhringer Sascha
19.05. Sa. Schiessel Uwe Bischler Christoph
20.05. So. Schwarz Bernd Schuler Klaus
21.05. Mo. Steffan Wieland Albrecht Klaus
26.05. Sa. Seidel Roland Beisswenger Susanne
27.05. So. Sorg Andreas Schneider Ralf
31.05. Do. Münning Aljoscha Saraco Daniele
02.06. Sa. Müller Jürgen Salomon Erich
03.06. So. Müller Karsten Vogt Oliver
09.06. Sa. Moser Marcus Vogtsberger Friedrich
10.06. So. Petri Karsten Rombach Bernhard
16.06. Sa. May Lara Riesterer Bernd
17.06. So. Lüders Dietrich Resch Martin
23.06. Sa. Kuhn Stefan Präuer Jens
24.06. So. Steinle Dietmar Özdemir Ali-Kemal
30.06. Sa. Vereinsfest Vereinsfest
01.07. So. Vereinsfest Vereinsfest
Termin Gschasi Hörnleberg
07.07. Sa. Kröger Jörg  Oechsler Andreas
08.07. So. Krämer Frank  Gay Xavier
14.07. Sa. Riesterer Bernd  Hipp Jessica
15.07. So.  Erdogan Ali  Heizmann Katrin
21.07. Sa.  Schuler Klaus  Hemming Maria
22.07. So.  Schneider Ralf  Hiller Fritz
28.07. Sa.  Saraco Daniele  Ehret Arno
29.07. So.  Salomon Erich  Edvi-Illes Attila
04.08. Sa.  Rombach Bernhard  Dekrell Florian
05.08. So.  Hausmann Erich  Dufner Werner
11.08. Sa.  Resch Martin  Albrecht Klaus
12.08. So. Präuer Jens  Buderer Georg
18.08. Sa. Böhringer Sascha  Disch Dieter
19.08. So. Beisswenger Susanne  Bischler Christoph
25.08. Sa. Burger Manfred  Vogtsberger Friedrich
26.08. So. Dahms Rolf  Willmann Christian
01.09. Sa. Zipfel Jens  
02.09. So. Wendt Thomas  
08.09. Sa. Steffan Wieland  
09.09. So. Steinle Dietmar  
15.09. Sa. Thiel Claudia  
16.09. So. Vogt Oliver  
22.09. Sa. Sorg Andreas  
23.09. So. Sillmann Richard  
29.09. Sa. Seidel Roland  
30.09. So. Krämer Frank  
03.10. Mi. Schiessel Uwe  
06.10. Sa. Schwarz Bernd  
07.10. So.