Fahrdienstplan 2019


Download
Fahrdienstplan_2019.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 58.9 KB

Termin Gschasi Hörnleberg
16.03. Sa. Präuer Jens  
17.03 So. Resch Martin  
23.03. Sa. Riesterer Bernd  
24.03. So. Rombach Bernhard  
30.03. Sa. Salomon Erich  
31.03. So. Schiessel Uwe  
06.04. Sa. Schleckmann Wiebke  
07.04. So. Schuler Klaus  
13.04. Sa. Edvi-Illes Attila Schwarz Bernd
14.04. So. Ehret Arno Seidel Roland
19.04. Fr. Erdogan Ali Sillmann Richard
20.04. Sa. Escher Peter Simons Uwe
21.04. So. Gay Xavier Klassnitz Emmanuel
22.04. Mo. Hausmann Erich Steffan Wieland
27.04. Sa. Heizmann Katrin Steinle Dietmar
28.04. So. Hiller Fritz Thiel Claudia
01.05. Mi Hemming Maria Trasak Adrian
04.05. Sa. Hipp Jessica Vogt Oliver
05.05. So. Holzscheiter Clemens Vogtsberger Friedrich
11.05. Sa. Müller Karsten Wittmann Thomas
12.05. So. Jacobs Stefan Albrecht Klaus
18.05. Sa. Sorg Andreas Bischler Christoph
19.05. So. Klein Florian Beisswenger Susanne
25.05. Sa. Krämer Frank Buderer Georg
26.05. So. Kriele Christoph Burger Manfred
30.05. Do. Kuhn Stefan Dahms Rolf
01.06. Sa. Lauble Thiemo Dekrell Florian
02.06. So. Lehmann Ulrike Disch Dieter
08.06. Sa. Lüders Dietrich Dufner Werner
09.06. So. Maier Harry Edvi-Illes Attila
10.06. Mo. May Lara Ehret Arno
15.06. Sa. Metzger Peter Erdogan Ali
16.06. So. Moser Marcus Escher Peter
20.06. Do. Hujer Sarah Gay Xavier
22.06. Sa. Münning Aljoscha Heizmann Katrin
23.06. So. Oechsler Andreas Hausmann Erich
29.06. Sa. Vereinsfest Vereinsfest
30.06. So. Vereinsfest Vereinsfest
Termin Gschasi Hörnleberg
06.07. Sa. Petri Karsten Hemming Maria
07.07. So. Hiller Fritz Präuer Jens
13.07. Sa. Resch Martin Hipp Jessica
14.07. So. Riesterer Bernd Holzscheiter Clemens
20.07. Sa. Rombach Bernhard Hujer Sarah
21.07. So. Salomon Erich Jacobs Stefan
27.07. Sa. Schiessel Uwe Klassnitz Emmanuel
28.07. So. Schleckmann Wiebke Klein Florian
03.08. Sa. Schuler Klaus Krämer Frank
04.08. So. Schwarz Bernd Kriele Christoph
10.08. Sa. Seidel Roland Kuhn Stefan
11.08. So. Sillmann Richard Albrecht Klaus
17.08. Sa. Simons Uwe Lehmann Ulrike
18.08. So. Steffan Wieland Lüders Dietrich
24.08. Sa. Sorg Andreas Maier Harry
25.08. So. Steinle Dietmar May Lara
31.08. Sa. Thiel Claudia Metzger Peter
01.09. So. Trasak Adrian Moser Marcus
07.09. Sa. Vogt Oliver Bischler Christoph
08.09. So. Vogtsberger Friedrich  Münning Aljoscha
14.09. Sa. Wittmann Thomas  Oechsler Andreas
15.09. So. Lauble Thiemo  Petri Karsten
21.09. Sa. Beisswenger Susanne  
22.09. So. Müller Karsten  
28.09. Sa. Buderer Georg  
29.09. So. Burger Manfred  
03.10. Do. Dahms Rolf  
05.10. Sa. Dekrell Florian  
06.10. So.  Disch Dieter  
12.10. Sa. Dufner Werner  
13.10. So.